Richiedi preventivo

Cavi innestabili

Immagine Numero di parte Produttori Descrizione Prezzo vista
101211784020LF Amphenol FCI QSFP-EDR PASSIVE 26AWG 2M $90.88 RFQ
10054999-R1200BULF Amphenol FCI CONN GIG-ARRAY PLUG $244.12 RFQ
8N36-AA0105-1.00 Image 8N36-AA0105-1.00 3M CABLE MINI SAS 36POS 1M $18.80 RFQ
10126213-A02002JLF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER $413.87 RFQ
0745470203 Molex, LLC X4 SAS CABLE ASSY - 3M KEY 4 6 $51.14 RFQ
FCBP110LD1L05S Image FCBP110LD1L05S Finisar Corporation KIT 5M LASERWIRE SFP+ $0.00 RFQ
10119313-302TLF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $0.28 RFQ
10110818-5065LF Amphenol FCI 24AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $31.45 RFQ
10117949-5060LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $173.01 RFQ
10127771-2080LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
10123402-2040LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.86 RFQ
6A44-B0421-028.0-0 Image 6A44-B0421-028.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 28M $0.00 RFQ
6A44-B0441-014.0-0 Image 6A44-B0441-014.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH LSZH 14M $0.00 RFQ
0745271002 Molex, LLC 4X PLUG-(4) SRL ATA CRSS OVER $0.00 RFQ
2123603-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIGH $624.69 RFQ
6A22-A0421-009.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-009.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 9M $0.00 RFQ
10114734-3030LF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $87.14 RFQ
10115950-7SR390HLF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $2.46 RFQ
ICD120GVP2410-30 Amphenol FCI 120G CXP 30M GEN2 $0.00 RFQ
10093084-4015LF Amphenol FCI 26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $48.88 RFQ
5602-22-0142A-800 Image 5602-22-0142A-800 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.80M $2.46 RFQ
6A22-A0421-029.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-029.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 29M $0.00 RFQ
10084749-P030004LF Amphenol FCI MINISATA 3M 28AWG $120.51 RFQ
10119239-2020LF Image 10119239-2020LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY QSFP+ 14G 2M $88.46 RFQ
6A22-A0421-019.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-019.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 19M $0.00 RFQ
0745581002 Molex, LLC X4 SAS/INT SFF 1M CROSSOVER PINO $0.00 RFQ
10122257-4050LF Amphenol FCI 500-20XF-AIRMAXVS CABLE ASSY $92.56 RFQ
6A24-B0421-022.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-022.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 22M $0.00 RFQ
10110818-4050HFLF Amphenol FCI 26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $35.10 RFQ
10077488-N0569FDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $209.98 RFQ
10119239-4035LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $139.27 RFQ
10093084-3005LF Amphenol FCI 28AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $34.01 RFQ
6A24-B0421-090.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-090.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 90M $0.00 RFQ
10127771-2050LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
0745470104 Molex, LLC X4 SAS CABLE ASSY -4M KEY 2 4 $61.13 RFQ
10115796-P015003LF Amphenol FCI ANTENNA $43.94 RFQ
6A11-A0141-025.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-025.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 25M $0.00 RFQ
10120707-4035HLF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD $135.64 RFQ
5602-44-0142A-000 Image 5602-44-0142A-000 3M SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 1.0M $4.48 RFQ
10116951-4042HLF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $323.22 RFQ
2111652-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, SFP+, PASSIVE, 2M 30AWG $54.15 RFQ
0745472046 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
SF-NDAQGJ100G-005M Image SF-NDAQGJ100G-005M Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE SFP+-QSFP+ M-M 5M $431.64 RFQ
0745862123 Molex, LLC 68CKT INT IPASS CBL 8X W/SB $0.00 RFQ
2083110-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE ASSY, MINI I/O-MINI I/O TY $24.92 RFQ
ICD120GVP2410-20 Amphenol FCI 120G CXP 20M GEN2 $0.00 RFQ
EPLSP-031-0400 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $109.63 RFQ
ICD150GVP341A-10 Amphenol FCI ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP $0.00 RFQ
10120707-4010LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD $65.17 RFQ
10112041-5050LF Image 10112041-5050LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $172.96 RFQ