Richiedi preventivo

Cavi in fibra ottica

Immagine Numero di parte Produttori Descrizione Prezzo vista
1-2064915-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC DPX $207.36 RFQ
5-1906314-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY LC 50/125 GRY $156.72 RFQ
NKFP923RSSSM005 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD 2 FIBER OFNR $37.37 RFQ
FM2DZ77P4120MLF Amphenol FCI ASSEMBLY $18.12 RFQ
3-1907484-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A MTRJ BLU 62.5 ORN $143.01 RFQ
6-6435024-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 12F OFNP MPO $2,084.51 RFQ
6588719-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A MTRJ-LC DUP OFNR XG $67.80 RFQ
N354-02M Image N354-02M Tripp Lite CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 6' $22.64 RFQ
N820-01M-T Image N820-01M-T Tripp Lite FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT $36.23 RFQ
4-1906075-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS SC XG AQU $145.67 RFQ
NKFXGR02S-SM10 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $0.00 RFQ
NKFPX23R22SM015 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $76.68 RFQ
6-6435025-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,62.5,24F,OFNP,MPO $5,326.47 RFQ
5-1906075-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS SC XG AQU $154.20 RFQ
2-1906078-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU SC XG AQU $91.27 RFQ
1906018-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA FO LC VIO LC ZIPCORD 50 ORN $43.16 RFQ
6-1906823-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ST XG ORN $197.31 RFQ
1907398-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 50 MTRJ GREEN SEC-LC OFNR $53.02 RFQ
1907433-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC LC 50/125 LIM $63.48 RFQ
1907376-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT FO 2.0MM OFNR SM LC SC YEL $43.75 RFQ
3-1906990-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ 50/125 YEL $106.61 RFQ
1-6374615-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A LC-SC 6.25/125,2.0MM 10.7M $47.81 RFQ
1062672021 Image 1062672021 Molex, LLC F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM $127.40 RFQ
3-1906314-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY LC 50/125 GRY $110.14 RFQ
5-1906082-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL ST XG AQU $160.51 RFQ
2-1907120-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC VIO MTRJ 50/125 ORN $78.15 RFQ
1-1966129-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FOMM50 LEAD 2.4TZ SC/DPX-SC/DPX, $41.73 RFQ
1906079-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY SC XG AQU $53.89 RFQ
3-1906314-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY LC 50/125 GRY $120.62 RFQ
6278789-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 62.5/125, LDS, 2.5MM 2 $9.92 RFQ
1906010-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU ST 50/125 ORN $48.82 RFQ
N520-04M Image N520-04M Tripp Lite FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC 13FT $21.13 RFQ
2-1906045-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ORN ST 62.5 ORN $81.80 RFQ
DK-2531-07 Assmann WSW Components CABLE FIBER OPTIC 7M $20.39 RFQ
6278789-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 62.5/125, LDS, 2.5MM 6 $13.12 RFQ
1-1907398-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 50 MTRJ GREEN SEC-LC OFNR $64.58 RFQ
2-1907119-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS MTRJ 50/125 ORN $78.15 RFQ
2148042-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, CXP MPO - 3 QSFP MPO, 24F, $246.50 RFQ
3-1907375-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT FO 2.0MM OFNR XG LC SC YEL $96.92 RFQ
VFA1LCSCOM3 HellermannTyton SC DUPLEX FIBER ASSEMBLY 1M AQUA $29.21 RFQ
NKFP623LSSSM005 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD LSZH $41.53 RFQ
5-1905118-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY LC SM YEL $132.91 RFQ
1-1906075-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS SC XG AQU $74.68 RFQ
3-1906097-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC BRN LC XG AQU $116.28 RFQ
1-1906047-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC VIO ST 62.5 ORN $56.17 RFQ
2-1907136-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ XG AQU $96.83 RFQ
3-6754272-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,62.5,12F,OFNP,MPO $1,408.69 RFQ
1907433-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC LC 50/125 LIM $66.54 RFQ
NKFP623L22SM002 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD LSZH $38.15 RFQ
3-1907117-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRN MTRJ 50/125 ORN $107.78 RFQ